Calendrier Gazon

Équipe 1 Dame :

08/10/17 : 17h30 : Salon HC – HC Charcot    0 – 2

07/10/17 : 12h00 : ASF Antibes – HC Charcot      2 – 3

17/03/17 : 17h00 : FCL HCHC 2 – HC Charcot   1 – 5

18/03/17 : 12h00 : HC Charcot – Salon HC      2 – 1

26/05/17 : 17h30 : HC Charcot – ASF Antibes     1 – 1

27/05/17 : 12h00 : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC 2      4 – 1

Équipe 1 Homme :

24/09/17 : 11h30 : Salon HC – HC Charcot     2 – 5

30/09/17 : 16h00 : HC Charcot – COR Cannes   3 – 2

08/10/17 : 14h00 : HC Charcot – HC Grenoble   3 – 3

14/10/17 : 16h00 : HC Charcot – ASF Antibes 2       7 – 1

22/10/17 : 14h00 : HC Charcot – ES Villeneuve-Loubet    2 – 0

29/10/17 : 11h00 : FCL HCHC 2 – HC Charcot      7 – 0

12/11/17 : 14h00 : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC 2      2 – 3

11/03/18 : 14h00 : COR Cannes – HC Charcot        3 – 5

18/03/17 : 12h00 : HC Charcot – Salon HC      5 – 0 (forfait de Salon HC)

08/04/18 : 14h00 : HC Grenoble – HC Charcot     1 – 5

05/05/18 : 17h00 : ASF Antibes 2 – HC Charcot         0 – 5

06/05/18 : 11h00 : ES Villeneuve-Loubet – HC Charcot        0 – 0

12/05/18 : 15h00 : DF : HC Charcot – HC Grenoble   1 – 1 ; SO : 4 – 3

13/05/18 : 15h00 : Finale : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC2     1 – 2

02/06/18 : 18h00 : Douai HC – HC Charcot   4 – 0

03/06/18 : 11h15 : AS Rouen UC – HC Charcot   3 – 0

09/06/18 : 19h00 : Villa Primrose – HC Charcot    6 – 0

10/06/18 : 13h00 : Villa Primrose – HC Charcot   4 – 2

 

Équipe 2 Homme :

01/10/17 : 11h00 : HC Stéphanois – HC Charcot 2       1 – 2

15/10/17 : 10h30 : HC Charcot 2 – FCL HCHC 3     0 – 2

22/10/17 : 10h30 : HC Charcot 2 – ASVEL      1 – 4

12/11/17 : 11h00 : HC Bourg – HC Charcot 2     3 – 1

11/03/18 : 10h00 : FCL HCHC 4 – HC Charcot 2      6 – 1

18/03/18 : 10h00 : HC Charcot 2 – FCL HCHC 4         2 – 3

25/03/18 : 11h00 : HC Charcot 2 – HC Stéphanois    4 – 1

29/04/18 : 11h00 : FCL HCHC 3 – HC Charcot 2       0 – 3

06/05/18 : 10h00 : ASVEL – HC Charcot 2    2 – 2

27/05/18 : 14h00 : HC Charcot 2 – HC Bourg    2 – 1

 

Équipe U10 Mixte :

17/03/18 : 11h00 : HC Stéphanois – HC Charcot       6 – 2

17/03/18 : 11h40 : FCL HCHC 2 – HC Charcot          1 – 2

28/04/18 : 11h40 : HC Charcot – HC Grenoble         6 – 0

28/04/18 : 12h20 : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC 1         3 – 1

26/05/18 : 11h00 : HC Charcot – HC Stéphanois     1 – 1

26/05/18 : 11h40 : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC 2      3 – 0

16/06/18 : 11h40 : HC Grenoble – HC Charcot

16/06/18 : 12h20 : FCL HCHC 1 – HC Charcot

 

Équipe U12 Mixte :

18/11/17 : 12h15 : HC Grenoble – HC Charcot       5 – 1

18/11/17 : 13h45 : HC Charcot – Entente ASVEL      0 – 1

24/03/18 : 12h30 : HC Charcot – HC Stéphanois A       1 – 10

24/03/18 : 14h00 : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC red           1 – 11

05/05/18 : 13h15 : FCL HCHC jaune – HC Charcot           0 – 5

05/05/18 : 14h30 : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC white        1 – 4

02/06/18 : 11h00 : HC Charcot – HC Stéphanois B          2 – 1

02/06/18 : 12h10 : Place 5-6 : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC white    5 – 0

Équipe U14 Homme :

 

17/03/18 : 13h50 : HC Charcot – ASVEL     9 – 0

17/03/18 : 16h20 : FCL HCHC fille – HC Charcot       0 – 0

28/04/18 : 13h00 : HC Charcot – HC Stéphanois        0 – 2

28/04/18 : 16h20 : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC          0 – 3

 

Équipe U16 Femme :

24/03/18 : 17h30 : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC      0 – 0

28/04/18 : 13h50 : FCL HCHC – HC Charcot      2 – 1

28/04/18 : HC Charcot – ASVEL garçon      0 – 0

 

Équipe U16 Homme :

 

24/03/18 : 16h00 : HC Charcot – FCL HCHC         1 – 3

02/03/18 : 14h00 : HC Charcot – HC Stéphanois       2 – 3