Calendrier salle

* Les matchs en gras indiquent que le tournoi sera à domicile, au gymnase du Plan du Loup

Equipe 1 Femme

16/12/2017 14:05 : HC Charcot / CLT Orléans      2 – 1
16/12/2017 18:25 : HC Charcot  / HCVCE Caen    6 – 0
17/12/2017 12:15 : HC Charcot  / ASF Antibes        7 – 1
13/01/2018 17:20 : HC Charcot  / Carquefou HC        (Caen)
14/01/2018 09:00 : HC Charcot  / Blanc-Mesnil SH   (Caen)
14/01/2018 12:15 : HC Charcot / HSC Saint Maur        (Caen)
27/01/2018 14:05 : Cambrai HC2 / HC Charcot
27/01/2018 19:30 : ES Villeneuve-Loubet / HC Charcot
28/01/2018 14:25 : HC Charcot / Le Havre AC

Equipe 1 Homme

16/12/2017 16:05 : Salon HC / HC Charcot                                  3 – 3
16/12/2017 19:20 : HC Charcot  / SCO STE Marguerite             1 – 3
17/12/2017 10:35 : US Cagnes / HC Charcot                                3 – 1
17/12/2017 12:45 : HC Charcot   / COR Cannes 2                      3 – 9
20/01/2018 16:05 : HC Charcot   / Salon HC                                 (Cannes)
20/01/2018 19:20 : SCO STE Marguerite / HC Charcot             (Cannes)
21/01/2018 10:35 : HC Charcot  / US Cagnes                                 (Cannes)
21/01/2018 12:45 : COR Cannes 2 / HC Charcot                           (Cannes)
17/02/2018 00:00 : TOURNOI QUALIFICATIF            (Rennes ou Isle-Jourdain)
18/02/2018 00:00 : TOURNOI QUALIFICATIF            (Rennes ou Isle-Jourdain)
24/02/2018 00:00 : TOURNOI FINAL                            (Tours)
25/02/2018 00:00 : TOURNOI FINAL                            (Tours)

Equipe 2 Homme

03/12/2017 09:30 : HC Charcot 2 / HC Charcot 3                8 – 4
03/12/2017 12:30 : ASVEL / HC Charcot 2                             4 – 7
14/01/2018 11:30 : HC Bourg 2 / HC Charcot 2
14/01/2018 14:30 : HC Charcot 2 / HC Grenoble
04/02/2018 10:30 : HC Stéphanois / HC Charcot 2      (Grenoble)
04/02/2018 14:30 : HC Charcot 2 / HC Forezien         (Grenoble)

Equipe 3 Homme

03/12/2017 09:30 : HC Charcot 2 / HC Charcot 3                 8 – 4
03/12/2017 13:30 : HC Charcot 3 / HC Stéphanois               8 – 7
14/01/2018 12:30 : HC Charcot 3 / ASVEL  
14/01/2018 15:30 : HC Charcot 3 / HC Bourg 2
04/02/2018 11:30 : HC Charcot 3 / HC Forezien            (Grenoble)
04/02/2018 15:30 : HC Grenoble / HC Charcot 3          (Grenoble)

Equipe U16 Femme

02/12/2017 11:30 : HC Charcot – Entente FCL HCHC/ASVEL         0 – 2
02/12/2017 13:00 : Entente HSSE/ASVEL – HC Charcot                  0 – 2
20/01/2018 14:00 : HC Charcot – Entente FCL HCHC/ASVEL               (Villeurbanne)
20/01/2018 16:00 : Entente HSSE/ASVEL – HC Charcot                         (Villeurbanne)

Equipe U16 Homme

02/12/2017 10:45 : HC Stéphanois – Entente HC Charcot/HC Grenoble               2 – 1
02/12/2017 12:15 : Entente HC Charcot/ HC Grenoble – HC Stéphanois                 3 – 1
20/01/2018 13:00 : HC Stéphanois – Entente HC Charcot/HC Grenoble                (Villeurbanne)
20/01/2018 15:00 : Entente HC Charcot/HC Grenoble – HC Stéphanois               (Villeurbanne)

Equipe U14 Homme

09/12/2017 12:45 : ASVEL / HC Charcot                         2 – 10
09/12/2017 14:15 : FCL HCHC 2 / HC Charcot                0 – 4
13/01/2018 13:30 : HC Stéphanois / HC Charcot                 (Villeurbanne)
13/01/2018 15:00 : HC Charcot / FCL HCHC 1                    (Villeurbanne)
27/01/2018 11:45 : HC Charcot /Entente HCG/HC3G              (Grenoble)
27/01/2018 13:45 : PLACE 5 – 6                                                     (Grenoble)
27/01/2018 14:45 : PLACE 3 – 4                                                      (Grenoble)
27/01/2018 15:45 : FINALE                                                              (Grenoble)

Equipe U12 Mixte

16/12/2017 13:30 : Entente UMS/HC3G / HC Charcot             2 – 3
16/12/2017 15:30 : FCL HCHC 2 / HC Charcot                           2 – 1
16/12/2017 17:00 : HC Charcot / FCL HCHC 1                          1 – 7
20/01/2018 13:30 : HC Charcot  / FCL HCHC 3                        (Saint-Etienne)
20/01/2018 15:00 : HC Grenoble / HC Charcot                           (Saint-Etienne)
20/01/2018 16:30 : HC Charcot / HC Stéphanois 2               (Saint-Etienne)
03/02/2018 13:00 : HC Charcot / HC Stéphanois 1           (Gymnase Europa)
03/02/2018 13:45 : PLACE 7 – 8 (Gymnase Europa)
03/02/2018 14:30 : PLACE 5 – 6 (Gymnase Europa)
03/02/2018 15:15 : PLACE 3 – 4 (Gymnase Europa)
03/02/2018 16:00 : FINALE       (Gymnase Europa)

Equipe U10 Mixte

09/12/2017 12:40 : HC Stéphanois / HC Charcot                 3 – 2
09/12/2017 14:20 : FCL HCHC 2 / HC Charcot                     0 – 1
13/01/2018 12:00 : FCL HCHC 1 / HC Charcot                       (Saint-Etienne)
13/01/2018 13:40 : PLACE 3 – 4                                                             (Saint-Etienne)
13/01/2018 14:20 : FINALE                                                                     (Saint-Etienne)